TUESDAY 11 DECEMBER FAST5 GAME 7:50PM LAST GAME

FAST5 Round 10 - Last Game of the Season Sutherland Shire vs. Northern Suburbs @ 7:50pm on Court 02 (Away Team /sit on RIGHT HAND SIDE of the Bench) At Read more

MONDAY 10 DECEMBER NID ROUND 10 LAST GAME at 8:30pm

NIGHT INTER-DISTRICT COMPETITION MONDAY 10 DECEMBER - ROUND 10 - LAST SEASON GAME NID DIVISION 2 Northern Suburbs vs. Eastwood Ryde Court 02 @ 8:30pm Read more

CLUB NETSETGO CENTRE REGISTRATION SET UP FOR 2019 PROGRAMS

ATTENTION ALL CLUBS that hold NETSETGO PROGRAMS you can now submit your Centre Registration Form for approval to run Suncorp NetSetGO in 2019 (including Read more

TWILIGHT COMPETITION COMES TO END FOR 2018

Thank you to all the teams, officials, umpires and spectators for participating within our 2018 Twilight Competition. We really hope you enjoyed a further Read more

Northern Suburbs now calling for 2019 METRO LEAGUE COACHES

Metro League is one of the premier netball competitions in New South Wales, offering week in and out competition for the state’s most talented netballers, Read more

Events

MONDAY 10 DECEMBER NID ROUND 10 LAST GAME at 8:30pm
NIGHT INTER-DISTRICT COMPETITION   MONDAY 10 DECEMBER   - R...
TUESDAY 11 DECEMBER FAST5 GAME 7:50PM LAST GAME
  FAST5 Round 10 - Last Game of the Season Sutherland Shire vs. North...

Facebook

FIXTURES

NSNA competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Ladies Division 2 10 3 Dec 18
NS 04
 18  def by  25
Mosman 6
Ladies Division 2 10 3 Dec 18
The Opposition
 22  drew  22
Sapphires
Ladies Division 2 10 3 Dec 18
North Sydney 2018
 0  def  0
Willoughby Wasps
Ladies Division 5 10 3 Dec 18
Chicken Noodle Hoop
 24  def by  26
The Jaguars
Ladies Division 5 10 3 Dec 18
Lounge Lizards
 20  def  13
Loreto Lapini
Ladies Division 5 10 3 Dec 18
Pink Panthers
 46  def  21
Glitter Gals
Ladies Division 6 10 3 Dec 18
Blue Flamingos 2
 3  def by  32
Acquaintances
Ladies Division 6 10 3 Dec 18
Goal Diggerz
 14  def by  31
Ex Mercy
Ladies Division 6 10 3 Dec 18
Lane Cove Ladies
 19  def  18
Monday Knight
Ladies Division 8 10 3 Dec 18
Buns and Roses
 28  def  14
Netz Top Models
Ladies Division 8 10 3 Dec 18
YTM
 20  def by  25
MDTeam
Ladies Division 8 10 3 Dec 18
Willoughby Team 11
 13  def by  19
Pink Flamingoes
Mixed Division 1 10 3 Dec 18
WardensOfTheNorth
 10  def by  31
Torques
Mixed Division 1 10 3 Dec 18
Sharks
 17  def  4
The Thunder Down Under
Mixed Division 1 10 3 Dec 18
Flamingos
 26  def  11
Honeybuns

Our Sponsors