Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Ladder
Download the association PDF fixture/handbook
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Bye v Eastwood/Ryde  
12 Apr 18 8:30PM St George District  42 def 41  Hunter United Court 02 Official result
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Randwick  42 def 29  Illawarra District Court 01 Official result
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  52 def by 54  Hills District Show Court Official result
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  39 def by 40  Northern Suburbs Court 03 Official result
Round 2
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Bye  
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Illawarra District  42 def 30  St George District Court 01 Official result
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Hills District  48 def 39  Randwick Show Court Official result
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  51 def 48  Ku-ring-gai Court 02 Official result
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde  50 def by 51  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 03 Official result
Round 3
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Bye v Illawarra District  
26 Apr 18 8:30PM St George District  42 def 41  Hills District Court 03 Official result
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Randwick  44 def by 57  Northern Suburbs Court 01 Official result
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  57 def 45  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02 Official result
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Hunter United  47 def by 50  Eastwood/Ryde Show Court Official result
Round 4
3 May 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   Bye  
3 May 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  44 def by 52  St George District Court 03 Official result
3 May 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  49 def 45  Randwick Court 02 Official result
3 May 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde  46 def by 51  Ku-ring-gai Show Court Official result
3 May 18 7:00PM Hunter United  47 def 42  Illawarra District Court 01 Official result
Round 5
10 May 18 8:30PM Bye v Northern Suburbs  
10 May 18 8:30PM St George District  56 def 37  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 05 Official result
10 May 18 8:30PM Randwick  47 def 42  Ku-ring-gai Court 02 Official result
10 May 18 8:30PM Hills District  64 def 55  Hunter United Show Court Official result
10 May 18 8:30PM Illawarra District  55 def 51  Eastwood/Ryde Court 01 Official result
Round 6
17 May 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Bye  
17 May 18 7:00PM Ku-ring-gai  41 def by 46  St George District Court 02 Official result
17 May 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde  28 def by 40  Randwick Court 01 Official result
17 May 18 7:00PM Hunter United  45 def 42  Northern Suburbs Show Court Official result
17 May 18 7:00PM Illawarra District  56 def 49  Hills District Court 03 Official result
Round 7
24 May 18 8:30PM Bye v Ku-ring-gai  
24 May 18 8:30PM St George District  42 def 40  Randwick Court 01 Official result
24 May 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  45 def by 49  Hunter United Show Court Official result
24 May 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  49 def by 55  Illawarra District Court 02 Official result
24 May 18 8:30PM Hills District  51 def by 52  Eastwood/Ryde Court 03 Official result
Round 8
31 May 18 7:00PM Randwick   v   Bye  
31 May 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde  45 def 33  St George District Court 01 Official result
31 May 18 7:00PM Hunter United  41 def by 56  Ku-ring-gai Court 02 Official result
31 May 18 7:00PM Illawarra District  56 def 44  Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court Official result
31 May 18 7:00PM Hills District  39 def by 46  Northern Suburbs Court 03 Official result
Round 9
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Bye v St George District  
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Randwick  46 def 43  Hunter United Court 03 Official result
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  52 def 25  Illawarra District Court 02 Official result
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  61 def 57  Hills District Court 01 Official result
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs  48 def by 49  Eastwood/Ryde Show Court Official result
Round 10
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Bye  
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Hunter United  48 def 39  St George District Show Court Official result
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Illawarra District  35 drew 35  Randwick Court 03 Official result
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Hills District  53 def 52  Ku-ring-gai Court 01 Official result
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  55 def 41  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02 Official result
Round 11
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Bye v Hunter United  
28 Jun 18 8:30PM St George District  39 def by 52  Illawarra District Court 01 Official result
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Randwick  50 def by 54  Hills District Court 03 Official result
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  45 def by 49  Northern Suburbs Court 02 Official result
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  61 def 54  Eastwood/Ryde Show Court Official result
Round 12
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Bye  
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Hills District  54 def 48  St George District Court 01 Official result
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  42 def by 60  Randwick Court 02 Official result
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire  60 def 49  Ku-ring-gai Court 03 Official result
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde  42 def 38  Hunter United Show Court Official result
Round 13
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Bye v Hills District  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Northern Suburbs Court 03  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Eastwood/Ryde Court 02  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Illawarra District   v   Hunter United Court 01  
Round 14
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs   v   Bye  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   St George District Court 02  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Randwick Show Court  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Hills District Court 03  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Illawarra District Court 01  
Round 15
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Bye v Baulkham Hills Shire  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 05  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Eastwood/Ryde Show Court  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Hunter United Court 01  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Hills District   v   Illawarra District Court 02  
Round 16
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Bye  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Randwick   v   St George District Court 03  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Northern Suburbs Show Court  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Hills District Court 01  
Round 17
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Bye v Randwick  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Eastwood/Ryde Court 03  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Hunter United Show Court  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Illawarra District Court 01  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Hills District Court 02  
Round 18
30 Aug 18 7:00PM St George District   v   Bye  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Randwick Court 02  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 01  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Northern Suburbs Court 03  
SEMI FINALS
6 Sep 18 8:30PM 1st ladder v 2nd ladder Show Court  
6 Sep 18 8:30PM 3rd ladder v 4th ladder Court 01  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
13 Sep 18 6:45PM Loser Match: 1 v Winner Match: 2 Show Court  
FINAL
20 Sep 18 8:30PM Winner Match: 1 v Winner Match: 3 Show Court  

Fixture Last updated: 7 Jul 18 9:47AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Note: This page is served from a cache. Information updated less than 10 minutes ago may not be included.