Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Ladder
Download the association PDF fixture/handbook
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Bye v Eastwood/Ryde  
12 Apr 18 8:30PM St George District  42 def 41  Hunter United Court 02 Official result
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Randwick  42 def 29  Illawarra District Court 01 Official result
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai  52 def by 54  Hills District Show Court Official result
12 Apr 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire  39 def by 40  Northern Suburbs Court 03 Official result
Round 2
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Bye  
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Illawarra District  42 def 30  St George District Court 01 Official result
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Hills District  48 def 39  Randwick Show Court Official result
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs  51 def 48  Ku-ring-gai Court 02 Official result
19 Apr 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde  50 def by 51  Baulkham Hills Shire Court 03 Official result
Round 3
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Bye v Illawarra District  
26 Apr 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Hills District Court 03  
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Northern Suburbs Court 01  
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02  
26 Apr 18 8:30PM Hunter United   v   Eastwood/Ryde Show Court  
Round 4
3 May 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   Bye  
3 May 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs   v   St George District Court 03  
3 May 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Randwick Court 02  
3 May 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Ku-ring-gai Show Court  
3 May 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Illawarra District Court 01  
Round 5
10 May 18 8:30PM Bye v Northern Suburbs  
10 May 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Court 03  
10 May 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 02  
10 May 18 8:30PM Hills District   v   Hunter United Show Court  
10 May 18 8:30PM Illawarra District   v   Eastwood/Ryde Court 01  
Round 6
17 May 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Bye  
17 May 18 7:00PM Ku-ring-gai   v   St George District Court 02  
17 May 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Randwick Court 01  
17 May 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Northern Suburbs Show Court  
17 May 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Hills District Court 03  
Round 7
24 May 18 8:30PM Bye v Ku-ring-gai  
24 May 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Randwick Court 01  
24 May 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Hunter United Show Court  
24 May 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Illawarra District Court 02  
24 May 18 8:30PM Hills District   v   Eastwood/Ryde Court 03  
Round 8
31 May 18 7:00PM Randwick   v   Bye  
31 May 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   St George District Court 01  
31 May 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 02  
31 May 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court  
31 May 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   Northern Suburbs Court 03  
Round 9
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Bye v St George District  
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Hunter United Court 03  
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Illawarra District Court 02  
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Hills District Court 01  
7 Jun 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Eastwood/Ryde Show Court  
Round 10
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Bye  
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   St George District Show Court  
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Randwick Court 03  
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 01  
21 Jun 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02  
Round 11
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Bye v Hunter United  
28 Jun 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Illawarra District Court 01  
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Hills District Court 03  
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Northern Suburbs Court 02  
28 Jun 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Eastwood/Ryde Show Court  
Round 12
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Bye  
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   St George District Court 01  
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs   v   Randwick Court 02  
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 03  
5 Jul 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Hunter United Show Court  
Round 13
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Bye v Hills District  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Northern Suburbs Court 03  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Eastwood/Ryde Court 02  
19 Jul 18 8:30PM Illawarra District   v   Hunter United Court 01  
Round 14
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Northern Suburbs   v   Bye  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   St George District Court 02  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Randwick Show Court  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Hills District Court 03  
26 Jul 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Illawarra District Court 01  
Round 15
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Bye v Baulkham Hills Shire  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 05  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Randwick   v   Eastwood/Ryde Show Court  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Hunter United Court 01  
2 Aug 18 8:30PM Hills District   v   Illawarra District Court 02  
Round 16
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Bye  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Randwick   v   St George District Court 03  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Court 02  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Northern Suburbs Show Court  
16 Aug 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Hills District Court 01  
Round 17
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Bye v Randwick  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM St George District   v   Eastwood/Ryde Court 03  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Ku-ring-gai   v   Hunter United Show Court  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Baulkham Hills Shire   v   Illawarra District Court 01  
23 Aug 18 8:30PM Northern Suburbs   v   Hills District Court 02  
Round 18
30 Aug 18 7:00PM St George District   v   Bye  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Hunter United   v   Randwick Court 02  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Illawarra District   v   Ku-ring-gai Court 01  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Hills District   v   Baulkham Hills Shire Show Court  
30 Aug 18 7:00PM Eastwood/Ryde   v   Northern Suburbs Court 03  
SEMI FINALS
6 Sep 18 8:30PM 1st ladder v 2nd ladder Show Court  
6 Sep 18 8:30PM 3rd ladder v 4th ladder Court 01  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
13 Sep 18 6:45PM Loser Match: 1 v Winner Match: 2 Show Court  
FINAL
20 Sep 18 8:30PM Winner Match: 1 v Winner Match: 3 Show Court  

Fixture Last updated: 19 Apr 18 10:00AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.